MiejsceGraczWynikData
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1zosia149.4262024-06-15
2marilyn5002024-06-18
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1milchmann166.5842024-05-27
2mario166.3142024-05-28
3FIF154.4182024-06-13
4zosia149.4262024-06-15
5ala142.7782024-06-12
6JH141.4672024-05-23
7TO JA133.2652024-05-27
8Tom A Hawk121.2782024-06-04
9mo115.9612024-05-29
10marilyn5002024-06-18
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1maja192.4272021-03-20
2Folker190.7482021-03-01
3Mama2188.1892020-07-17
4Lily187.7392019-06-27
5..FO..WE..186.9912021-02-21
6hakamora186.8792019-06-19
7Ma186.0342020-07-28
8fo185.8052021-02-15
9aplauze185.1122019-08-17
10Wow184.6232019-06-22
11fowe183.5832020-01-29
12kurti183.4502019-06-05
13fw183.3162021-01-22
14wefo182.9672020-11-15
15Evi182.7062020-03-08
16Marite182.1532019-06-15
17Pépé182.0182019-07-06
18Maria181.3392019-07-24
19Eva180.9702020-03-19
20WooohW180.7082019-06-18
21Alina180.5042021-01-06
22Geemazing180.1312019-07-19
23Elfi177.8802019-11-07
24Effi175.8962019-08-08
25Gabriela174.7062019-06-23
26???174.6732020-11-14
27Yup174.3292019-06-16
28.w.f.174.2552021-02-14
29ff174.2102020-01-28
30mr max173.8982021-09-09
31kb173.7762020-03-01
32maxiemax173.7422021-09-10
33Elvi173.6042019-07-07
34maxie173.1962021-05-05
35nika173.1622020-04-26
36maxx173.1462021-06-03
37maxie max173.1352021-05-23
38evi daeubler172.8842021-02-06
39mr maxx172.7352021-05-19
40lennox schuelein172.4142020-12-08
41evamaria daeubler172.3692020-12-11
42Sherlock172.3212020-01-13
43Lulu Lul172.2362019-06-07
44nat171.9282021-05-08
45steveo171.9182021-09-08
46maxies171.7052021-05-31
47ddd-20240423-1171.5782024-04-24
48daeubler evi171.4422020-12-05
49Myles170.8922019-07-07
50stevie170.4722021-05-20