MiejsceGraczWynikData
1proof2783.6602026-10-14
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Diane2.057.2702026-10-11
2nimur184.5502026-10-11
3proof2783.6602026-10-14
4meg62.0302026-10-11
5ms19may58.1002026-10-13
6Artem14.0002026-10-08
7Bill B3.7302026-10-12
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Malar 52.880.3602026-09-22
2Diane2.057.2702026-10-11
3nimur412.5802026-10-02
4gue6ott26172.7202026-10-05
5guen24sett163.5302026-09-24
6gugu28sett153.3702026-09-28
7Zoran D149.3602026-09-21
8gue23m9138.3402026-09-23
9proof2798.6102026-10-03
10meg62.0302026-10-11
11ms19may58.1002026-10-13
12LLL40.4202026-10-04
13b33.6102026-10-02
14Artem14.0002026-10-08
15Ewa9.2502026-10-02
16adrian7.9002026-09-23
17ps6.2502026-09-26
18Bill B3.7302026-10-12
19MILFORD502026-09-20
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Malar 52.880.3602026-09-22
2Malar 62.853.7202026-08-13
3Malar 22.815.5802026-07-28
4Malar 92.800.8102026-07-06
5Malar122.795.2602026-09-05
6Malar 12.767.3202026-06-09
7Malar102.753.7502026-05-15
8Malar 32.746.8202026-02-08
9Malar 82.741.6702026-04-21
10Malar112.719.2602026-03-22
11Malar2.693.4102025-12-31
12Malar 42.611.9702025-05-25
13Malar 72.575.9102025-07-18
14Diane2.273.0102026-08-14
15Diane12.166.7302025-09-09
16Diane 32.148.6102026-01-09
17Diane22.137.8902025-10-20
18Diane 62.119.1402026-03-08
19Diane72.093.2002026-05-01
20Diane 72.068.6102026-04-18
21Diane42.023.5502026-01-22
22Diane 52.007.8102026-02-22
23Merlin1.577.0302023-09-21
24Emma1.564.6602023-09-11
25kanmako1.467.0202026-01-29
26Merle1.457.9202023-08-24
27000041.379.2002024-05-23
28KBG1.207.0402026-04-03
29FOUPA231.085.8502024-01-27
30KBG21.063.3602026-02-19
31speedi987.6302023-08-30
32KBG3982.5402025-12-05
33KBG1956.8002025-11-04
34futskoen926.3902024-10-19
35Nele917.6702024-05-05
36foupa24897.5202024-03-19
37nimur412.5802026-10-02
38gue6ott26172.7202026-10-05
39guen24sett163.5302026-09-24
40gugu28sett153.3702026-09-28
41Zoran D149.3602026-09-21
42gue23m9138.3402026-09-23
43proof2798.6102026-10-03
44meg62.0302026-10-11
45ms19may58.1002026-10-13
46LLL40.4202026-10-04
47b33.6102026-10-02
48Artem14.0002026-10-08
49Ewa9.2502026-10-02
50adrian7.9002026-09-23