MiejsceGraczWynikData
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Betty416.9832024-02-29
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Shorty454.6092024-02-10
2Tadd449.9652024-02-07
3Betty416.9832024-02-29
4Ok1.2002024-02-10
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1maja503.5662021-09-12
2Spanier1502.1032020-07-01
3hakamora R493.4742019-08-19
4Tina493.3612020-07-26
5Lily488.9422019-06-15
6Ölk482.1722021-10-27
7Angie477.2702019-05-31
8Sonne473.9322019-09-19
9Ididit472.3572022-05-19
10V468.5232020-01-01
11Witha 20.07.19467.8052019-07-20
12Malarw462.7812020-02-08
13Malarp460.9282020-02-03
14Malarr460.1532020-02-05
15Ursula460.0992021-02-28
16Malard459.4482019-12-29
17Malark459.1932020-01-10
18Malari458.8942020-01-07
19Malaro458.8382020-02-01
20Lady458.6852019-06-25
21Malarj458.5632020-01-09
22Malare457.6252019-12-28
23Malarn457.5352020-01-30
24Malarh457.1632020-01-02
25Malarm456.8902020-01-23
26Malara456.8422020-01-25
27Malarc456.4582019-12-27
28Malarg455.6552019-12-31
29Malars455.1822019-12-19
30Malarq455.0642019-12-25
31Shorty454.6092024-02-10
32Malaru454.0302020-04-17
33Malarb453.7802019-12-23
34Malarv453.0942019-12-21
35U452.8162020-12-08
36Malar452.1972019-12-17
37Malarrnila451.1772023-09-16
38Belleisa450.7532019-08-18
39Malar Nila450.7192023-09-13
40I450.7082020-10-17
41I did it450.7082020-10-18
42Malarf450.4382023-09-21
43Tadd449.9652024-02-07
44Malarnila449.2432023-09-05
45Betty416.9832024-02-29
46Ok1.2002024-02-10