MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Andrea-Berlin222.6702021-11-26
2zilli the 1212.5852021-11-26
3Mutti205.9752021-11-26
4Winterstern99172.6552021-11-26
5Stropp160.5682021-11-26
6Lamarre149.3772021-11-27
7jl126.6172021-11-27
8paris125.0332021-11-27
9ro120.9502021-11-26
10Lou114.7522021-11-26
11Bille113.7102021-11-27
12li109.1132021-11-27
13Dottie108.5112021-11-27
14Spot105.4622021-11-26
15Dots104.6782021-11-27
16Hupsi96.7082021-11-27
17Kimba87.4782021-11-27
18Rosi87.3632021-11-26
19mario83.0002021-11-26
2012374.1732021-11-26
21ae69.8552021-11-26
22JENNY66.2302021-11-26
23jari mathlin63.5652021-11-26
24Me31.5832021-11-27
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Andrea-Berlin222.9622021-11-25
2zilli the aller first220.1612021-11-24
3zilli the 1212.5852021-11-26
4zilli the first 1210.1942021-11-23
5Musterfrau207.0372021-11-24
6Mutti205.9752021-11-26
7zilli the first191.9252021-11-22
8Dini187.6322021-11-24
9zilli 1184.6512021-11-20
10Irina179.7752021-11-20
11Geli179.3952021-11-23
12Winterstern99175.2982021-11-23
13Anlo172.7082021-11-20
14Stropp172.6432021-11-21
15Ei169.0712021-11-24
16Bazi164.0582021-11-21
17tony161.8972021-11-22
18Lamarre160.5912021-11-23
19JB159.1202021-11-22
20eki157.0202021-11-24
21Fama149.7732021-11-23
22kleene147.8312021-11-20
23vera147.1442021-11-25
24Zero145.0912021-11-23
25Spatz144.4372021-11-25
26Fritz142.9762021-11-23
27Rita142.6142021-11-25
28angiel141.5082021-11-21
29Lilly2021134.1462021-11-21
30Jam jams133.6592021-11-23
31Rrr132.8592021-11-21
32albert132.4192021-11-22
33Hase130.8492021-11-25
34molli129.3472021-11-23
35Tan128.4422021-11-22
36Pet128.2912021-11-25
37paris127.7102021-11-25
38ro127.5732021-11-25
39jl126.6172021-11-27
40Dottie123.9182021-11-22
41bigbuddha61123.8012021-11-21
42kalid122.1202021-11-21
43Noëlle122.0832021-11-21
44Lou121.7192021-11-24
45Nanna B121.4472021-11-24
46yasi121.4322021-11-24
47Spottie120.6732021-11-24
48Maggie119.3962021-11-25
49sharla117.8792021-11-22
50Aa117.3502021-11-24
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Andrea-Berlin222.9622021-11-25
2zilli the first221.9502021-11-13
3zilli the aller first220.1612021-11-24
4zille the first218.0432021-11-09
5zilli the 1212.5852021-11-26
6zilli 1210.7592021-11-02
7zilli the first 1210.1942021-11-23
8Oma207.8192021-11-16
9Musterfrau207.0372021-11-24
10Mutti205.9752021-11-26
11zilli 100194.9732021-11-15
12Dini187.6322021-11-24
13Winterstern99180.8222021-11-11
14Irina179.7752021-11-20
15Geli179.3952021-11-23
16Stropp179.1562021-11-05
17zilli 2178.5322021-11-08
18Anlo172.7082021-11-20
19tony171.6192021-11-03
20Ei169.0712021-11-24
21Bazi164.0582021-11-21
22tigerlilli162.0362021-11-10
23Dan161.4572021-11-01
24Lamarre160.5912021-11-23
25zilli 3159.5242021-11-05
26JB159.1202021-11-22
27Spatz157.2042021-10-30
28eki157.0202021-11-24
29zilli156.1312021-11-04
30kleene153.5392021-11-12
31Spiefer153.2982021-11-16
32Rrr151.6052021-11-08
33dumbo150.4712021-11-16
34bibbi150.2972021-11-14
35Zero149.7832021-11-07
36Fama149.7732021-11-23
37Polly147.4412021-11-19
38vera147.1442021-11-25
39Kalle66145.9042021-11-07
40Fritz142.9762021-11-23
41Rita142.6142021-11-25
42angiel141.5082021-11-21
43pib139.6662021-11-05
44Hase138.6182021-11-08
45Pet138.1102021-11-11
46icke the first136.9262021-11-05
47Kakadu de zwote136.4232021-11-08
48error135.4412021-10-29
49Günter-H-14,11135.1582021-11-14
50Lillymarlen134.8592021-11-09
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Lojoi272.8992017-06-19
2Britta271.1972018-12-01
3Polly270.4082017-12-17
4Tinu4ka269.9422016-10-08
5gerda32269.7342018-05-22
6Lojoi3269.6302017-06-14
7Osnaking269.6052016-10-20
8Frederica269.3162019-01-14
9maria00269.0662018-05-14
10britta1269.0622018-01-20
11Gisela268.7802018-02-11
12fast jeb268.5762017-08-14
13aramis1268.4612018-03-22
14Gela267.9862018-02-23
15Popsy267.7402018-01-31
16Sania267.2782018-10-19
17aramis267.2052018-03-22
18Ferdismutter266.7672019-06-26
19Donna266.1082018-01-31
20ceci266.0872016-12-29
21Christine266.0762018-01-30
22gummiband265.8552016-10-31
23Nine A265.4532018-01-20
24Biene265.4392018-10-17
25Gianna265.3192017-05-13
26ri265.0882018-02-22
27Jodaddy12264.9972016-08-09
28Dj264.6432019-10-29
29Agi264.2782015-12-12
30r264.2172017-12-13
31Ninchen263.9362018-01-16
32Doggi263.6042016-11-03
33Aintzane263.2842018-01-25
34Doggi 1263.1962016-11-01
35findus263.0312017-06-30
36hope42morrow262.4252018-02-19
37Zsazsa261.5992018-02-04
38Djb260.3392020-09-20
39edi260.2502018-12-13
40any259.5322018-07-17
41aki011403259.2422016-01-14
42hardi258.8712016-01-03
43Ursula258.7872017-03-23
44Geo!!!!258.6932020-02-18
45anita258.4412016-04-20
46rijntje de vos258.3042016-04-07
47Κν258.0492017-03-18
48Andrea27112017257.7192017-11-27
49helmut257.6372017-11-26
50Basti257.1382017-11-16