MiejsceGraczWynikData
1ATI,14.08.2022506.4252022-08-14
2wolle504.4292022-08-14
3samiam2504.2982022-08-14
4Ppppppp500.6272022-08-14
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Witchy1.444.2512022-08-09
2jjj1.114.6062022-08-14
3ATI,09.08.2022507.2862022-08-09
4ATI,11.08.2022507.0552022-08-11
5ATI,10.08.2022506.9132022-08-10
6ATI,14.08.2022506.4252022-08-14
7samiam2505.6272022-08-10
8wolle504.4292022-08-14
9Lenia503.7842022-08-12
10Ppppp503.5202022-08-08
11Pppppp501.9982022-08-12
12Jjjjjj501.9982022-08-12
13Pppppppp501.2802022-08-12
14Ppppppp500.6272022-08-14
15Elk490.0702022-08-10
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Witchy1.444.2512022-08-09
2jrj1.118.1482022-08-06
3jjj1.114.6062022-08-14
4jj1.098.4642022-07-17
5mona511.8862022-07-31
6ATI,02.08.2022508.2982022-08-02
7ATI,20.07.2022507.5172022-07-20
8ATI,24.07.2022507.5122022-07-24
9mmee507.3242022-08-05
10ATI,09.08.2022507.2862022-08-09
11ATI,07.08.2022507.2182022-08-07
12ATI,05.08.2022507.1692022-08-05
13ATI,29.07.2022507.0872022-07-29
14ATI,11.08.2022507.0552022-08-11
15ATI,18.07.2022507.0512022-07-18
16ATI,10.08.2022506.9132022-08-10
17ATI,19.07.2022506.7792022-07-19
18ATI,14.08.2022506.4252022-08-14
19samiam2505.6272022-08-10
20wolle504.4292022-08-14
21jag504.1972022-07-31
22Lenia503.7882022-08-08
23Ppppppp503.5602022-07-18
24Ppppp503.5202022-08-08
25Jjjjjjj503.4132022-07-25
26dlw52502.6722022-08-02
27Pppppp502.3782022-07-17
28Jjjjjj501.9982022-08-12
29Pppppppp501.9052022-08-01
30Ppppppppp501.0152022-08-03
31Big Daddy496.7222022-08-03
32s2493.6082022-08-03
33BUBU 1492.6422022-07-28
34Elk490.0702022-08-10
35Sonja487.6992022-07-30
36r484.8112022-07-25
37hugo483.8332022-07-27
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Lolo1.607.7622018-08-02
2Ppppppp1.607.7102018-10-02
3lolo061.607.1192018-07-28
4ifo1.593.8972017-12-27
5Rex1.593.7232018-06-12
6Sandra1.593.3772016-03-11
7Pppp1.589.4562018-06-26
8fw1.587.7932021-02-28
9Jjjjj1.582.6372018-06-20
10Ak1.581.3932019-05-25
11Mi1.581.0782019-04-18
12Wischy1.580.9252019-10-12
13wolle1.579.0462021-10-28
14Am1.576.9082019-05-25
15ミミ1.576.3012016-09-24
16sag711.571.5382016-11-12
17Klausi1.571.4072020-09-13
18Lenia1.562.5582021-10-17
19Lagaf 881.559.8742016-04-26
20fowe1.554.0132021-02-17
21bilmary1.552.7422017-08-13
22Andre 011.552.0522018-03-21
23fo1.550.7642021-02-17
24Flo1.549.9242020-09-14
25Y1.549.8872016-11-01
26wefo1.547.3402021-02-06
27wf1.544.1502021-01-22
28ΤΖΙΝΑ1.542.4762016-04-22
29Andre1.540.6112021-09-23
30Jjjjjj1.539.2352018-05-24
31Yv1.539.0642021-11-01
32Andre041.538.0902021-09-27
33Gaston 881.536.3982016-05-07
34Susan E1.536.0002016-03-07
35Lola bcn1.535.7722019-04-28
36Tou1.530.5582016-08-21
37Μαρ1.527.6802016-05-23
38m1.523.5342016-07-04
39Acb1.522.9272020-12-17
40cheez1.522.5982017-12-07
41tes1.521.0942016-08-11
42Malgorzata1.519.1122020-10-28
43rehlein1.517.0292016-03-27
44?1.516.1312020-12-02
45Ahora siiiii1.515.8712018-10-16
46Andy1.514.9652016-06-10
47???1.514.9072019-05-16
48LGF 881.514.8852016-05-17
49GAF 881.514.7742016-05-09
50??1.514.3792020-05-12