MiejsceGraczWynikData
1pokie fudge cupcakes21.9962021-09-22
2pokie plenty earthquakes21.3872021-09-22
3pokie it's a stew day20.8262021-09-22
4Liz11.0342021-09-22
5layla8.9762021-09-22
6ailsa7.1122021-09-22
7pokie waves hi1712021-09-22
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1pokie chicken katsu22.3682021-09-18
2pokie car loud whistling22.1612021-09-21
3pokie fudge cupcakes21.9962021-09-22
4pokie blurry eyeballs21.7742021-09-18
5pokie love xmas music21.6722021-09-16
6rem loves gansett21.6572021-09-19
7pokie boss bird rules21.5732021-09-17
8rem pays a call21.5462021-09-19
9pokie rainy days21.4502021-09-16
10pokie car 20 yrs old21.3872021-09-21
11pokie plenty earthquakes21.3872021-09-22
12pokie costco run tomr21.2222021-09-21
13rem to stony creek fur21.1322021-09-17
14rem to caton ave21.0932021-09-20
15rem swollen foot21.0602021-09-17
16pokie meyer lemons21.0422021-09-19
17rem misses oscar21.0182021-09-18
18rem upset20.9882021-09-21
19rem more movers20.9702021-09-21
20rem visits Mia again20.9672021-09-16
21pokie what to eat i20.9582021-09-18
22rem what's for dinner20.9042021-09-19
23rem wants revenge20.8952021-09-17
24pokie stiff neck again20.8922021-09-20
25pokie egg sandwich lunch20.8502021-09-17
26rem wishes u well20.8352021-09-21
27rem goes through papers20.8262021-09-21
28pokie it's a stew day20.8262021-09-22
29rem cauliflower?20.7662021-09-19
30rem makes ribs20.7572021-09-19
31rem growls20.7302021-09-17
32rem wonders20.6042021-09-20
33pokie dreams nightly20.5412021-09-20
34pokie hot black coffee20.4482021-09-16
35pokie live to eat20.3702021-09-20
36rem claws out20.3342021-09-17
37pokie sun sets earlier20.2202021-09-18
38pokie what to snack20.1692021-09-16
39Risse19.0802021-09-19
40Liperi18.4832021-09-17
41Lee18.4472021-09-20
42Maija18.2912021-09-19
43Tiku17.5772021-09-17
44Harila17.1782021-09-17
45Maritza15.6692021-09-16
46layla11.8722021-09-20
47ailsa11.0502021-09-21
48Liz11.0342021-09-22
49marla8.6122021-09-21
50Tink5.5572021-09-16
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1pokie 4 months til xmas22.5452021-08-25
2pokie b-r ice cream cake22.5002021-08-30
3pokie baby mia?22.4012021-09-06
4pokie chicken katsu22.3682021-09-18
5pokie chinese takeout22.3232021-09-05
6pokie chichi dango22.2992021-09-08
7pokie fastfwd to 202622.2962021-09-08
8pokie car loud whistling22.1612021-09-21
9pokie mama pekin angel22.1492021-09-05
10pokie neck clicking22.1492021-09-06
11pokie goodbye summer22.1162021-09-02
12pokie biscuits w/chili22.1072021-09-06
13pokie shadow duck angel22.1012021-09-05
14pokie humid & rainy22.0352021-09-11
15pokie fudge cupcakes21.9962021-09-22
16pokie hot dog weekend21.9542021-09-01
17pokie what's for lunch21.8942021-09-03
18pokie hope rem's ok21.8732021-08-25
19pokie blurry eyeballs21.7742021-09-18
20pokie gluten allergy?21.7472021-09-09
21pokie water tanks knock21.7112021-09-10
22pokie good luck rem21.7112021-09-14
23pokie tp limit at costco21.7082021-09-07
24pokie love xmas music21.6722021-09-16
25rem sushi tonight21.6602021-08-25
26rem loves gansett21.6572021-09-19
27rem is excited21.6452021-09-02
28pokie stew or roast beef21.6362021-09-09
29pokie turkey lunch21.5732021-08-31
30pokie boss bird rules21.5732021-09-17
31pokie another lockdown?21.5522021-08-30
32pokie take a deep breath21.5492021-09-10
33rem pays a call21.5462021-09-19
34pokie washer rpr today21.5372021-09-01
35rem visits Mia21.5342021-09-07
36rem declutters21.4952021-08-29
37pokie hello autumn21.4862021-09-03
38rem another leak21.4772021-08-30
39rem welcomes home21.4622021-09-09
40rem broken printer21.4592021-09-11
41pokie rainy days21.4502021-09-16
42rem sniffs Mia21.4322021-09-10
43rem calls the movers21.4052021-09-13
44pokie car 20 yrs old21.3872021-09-21
45pokie plenty earthquakes21.3872021-09-22
46pokie housework day21.3662021-08-27
47rem celebrates keys21.3362021-09-01
48rem wants chocolate21.3302021-08-31
49pokie pumpkin spice time21.2312021-09-03
50pokie costco run tomr21.2222021-09-21
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Sammy24.6362015-12-12
2Paul24.5852015-12-14
3LeeCee24.5072018-04-06
4Phil24.4442015-12-14
5Jane24.2612017-01-09
6Gina24.1622015-12-19
7rem brings it home23.8952021-04-30
8Saul23.8142015-12-12
9Tiny23.7602016-06-22
10Stepp23.6702015-12-12
11yurt23.6372016-03-29
12Stevee23.4242015-12-12
13Tami22.7432015-12-12
14Tamithai22.7432015-12-12
15mariath22.5872017-12-17
16pokie prime rib au jus22.5692021-08-09
17pokie 4 months til xmas22.5452021-08-25
18pokie spareribs lunch22.5422021-08-17
19pokie b-r ice cream cake22.5002021-08-30
20pokie baby mia?22.4012021-09-06
21pokie drink plenty water22.3892021-08-09
22pokie chicken katsu22.3682021-09-18
23addie22.3652015-12-16
24remington construction22.3352020-10-12
25pokie chinese takeout22.3232021-09-05
26pokie chichi dango22.2992021-09-08
27pokie fastfwd to 202622.2962021-09-08
28pokie everything's22.1762021-08-13
29remington looks good22.1702017-05-25
30pokie car loud whistling22.1612021-09-21
31pokie mama pekin angel22.1492021-09-05
32pokie neck clicking22.1492021-09-06
33pokie oranges are sweet22.1342021-07-28
34pokie cytokine storm22.1192021-07-29
35pokie goodbye summer22.1162021-09-02
36oGreat1122.1132016-03-18
37pokie biscuits w/chili22.1072021-09-06
38pokie shadow duck angel22.1012021-09-05
39debate tues not wed22.0772020-09-28
40nigel studies remington22.0682017-05-07
41pokie a dud avocado22.0652021-08-18
42oGreat122.0502016-03-16
43pokie humid & rainy22.0352021-09-11
44pokie fudge cupcakes21.9962021-09-22
45pokie breaking lately21.9812021-08-13
46pokie closes windows21.9692020-03-29
47pokie clot shot21.9692021-08-18
48pokie tried piano. no go21.9692021-08-19
49remington gives support21.9632018-08-27
50pokie flu shot postponed21.9572020-09-10