MiejsceGraczWynikData
1the Count38.8002022-05-23
2Veronika38.5002022-05-23
3RABBASTERN37.7502022-05-23
4käpt'n blaubär37.6002022-05-23
5mizzi37.6002022-05-23
6felix the cat37.6002022-05-23
7Skotty37.6002022-05-23
8nessaja37.4502022-05-23
9ute37.3502022-05-23
10chris37.2002022-05-23
11Mikho37.0502022-05-23
12sherry37.0502022-05-23
13s37.0502022-05-23
14hyperangel36.9502022-05-23
15Karla36.8502022-05-23
16gerdi36.5502022-05-23
17Elisabeth35.9502022-05-23
18rumpelstilzchen35.7502022-05-24
19rodzynek35.5002022-05-23
20AndyH35.4502022-05-23
21pk35.4002022-05-23
22Katee35.4002022-05-24
23jimmy35.3502022-05-23
24Momo35.3002022-05-23
25shelby35.3002022-05-23
26d35.1502022-05-23
27angi35.1502022-05-24
28Kuno081535.0002022-05-23
29bobi34.3502022-05-23
30Rudi34.2002022-05-24
31Cm33.9502022-05-24
32Sue33.6502022-05-24
33r33.6002022-05-24
34pépé33.0002022-05-23
35Aggie32.0002022-05-24
36tony31.9002022-05-23
37ron31.5502022-05-24
38Ron R31.5502022-05-24
39norka31.0002022-05-23
40Pam30.3002022-05-23
41Janet Dunn29.9502022-05-23
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1mickyt39.0002022-05-18
2Hbisback38.9502022-05-18
3the Count38.8002022-05-23
4lilly38.6502022-05-21
5isi38.5502022-05-21
6Veronika38.5002022-05-23
7LESZEK38.4502022-05-17
8l.a38.4502022-05-18
9chana38.2502022-05-17
10rumpelstilzchen38.1002022-05-17
11andrea38.1002022-05-22
12gf37.8502022-05-19
13jjjj37.8502022-05-21
14RABBASTERN37.7502022-05-17
15KNOX37.7002022-05-21
16epstein junior37.6002022-05-17
17Skotty37.6002022-05-19
18käpt'n blaubär37.6002022-05-21
19balou37.6002022-05-22
20felix the cat37.6002022-05-22
21mizzi37.6002022-05-23
22nessaja37.4502022-05-23
23ute37.3502022-05-23
24Earl Grey37.2502022-05-21
25Marani37.2502022-05-21
26chris37.2002022-05-19
27eggy37.1502022-05-21
28mikho37.1002022-05-20
29sherry37.0502022-05-21
30s37.0502022-05-23
31hyperangel36.9502022-05-23
32Susi B.36.8502022-05-18
33Karla36.8502022-05-23
34MIB36.7002022-05-20
35dan36.6502022-05-21
36gerdi36.5502022-05-23
37pp36.4002022-05-19
38naala36.3502022-05-23
39Agapito36.1502022-05-19
40smoken36.0502022-05-22
41meier36.0002022-05-21
42Aga35.9502022-05-19
43otto zeddam35.9502022-05-20
44Elisabeth35.9502022-05-20
45lila35.9002022-05-21
46mgt35.8502022-05-22
47nz35.6502022-05-20
48Edward Almost35.5502022-05-19
49rodzynek135.5002022-05-18
50rodzynek35.5002022-05-20
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Bella39.5002022-05-03
2mickyt39.2002022-05-16
3HarryBalzac38.9502022-05-11
4Hbisback38.9502022-05-18
5the Count38.8002022-05-03
6MikeHunt38.8002022-05-13
7lilly38.6502022-05-21
8isi38.5502022-04-28
9Veronika38.5002022-04-27
10Leszek38.4502022-04-28
11l.a38.4502022-05-18
12Svendborg38.3502022-04-26
13chana38.2502022-04-27
14rumpelstilzchen38.1002022-04-24
15andrea38.1002022-05-22
16the Boss38.0502022-05-04
17Raxi38.0502022-05-04
18jjjj37.8502022-05-07
19gf37.8502022-05-11
20RABBASTERN37.7502022-04-26
21RABBASTERN237.7502022-04-27
22KNOX37.7002022-05-21
23käpt'n blaubär37.6002022-04-24
24felix the cat37.6002022-04-24
25Skotty37.6002022-04-27
26mizzi37.6002022-04-27
27balou37.6002022-05-03
28nelly37.6002022-05-11
29epstein junior37.6002022-05-15
30Hristo37.5502022-04-25
31Josef37.5502022-05-04
32nessaja37.4502022-05-23
33bogbog37.4002022-05-14
34bb37.3502022-04-25
35iiii37.3502022-05-09
36Jet37.3502022-05-14
37ute37.3502022-05-15
38s237.3002022-05-02
39jago37.3002022-05-11
40Earl Grey37.2502022-04-25
41Marani37.2502022-04-25
42Mikho37.2502022-04-27
43chris37.2002022-04-24
44k4537.2002022-04-25
45eggy37.1502022-05-21
46roxy37.1002022-04-24
47s137.1002022-04-28
48NONE37.0502022-05-02
49sherry37.0502022-05-21
50s37.0502022-05-23
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Doris199.4002020-10-24
2muddi144.5002022-01-24
3ingi144.5002022-03-14
4Froschi144.5002022-04-14
5Hironimus82.6002020-11-09
6Hannover82.6002020-11-18
7MonaLisa82.6002020-12-22
8Pinoccio82.6002021-09-03
9Puffel42.5002020-03-20
101.tak42.3502022-01-12
111.bbk41.8502021-10-01
12Go Merle MPM41.0002021-04-03
13MPM41.0002021-05-25
14RAA40.8002020-10-17
15Marie40.8002021-04-16
16Mia40.8002021-06-26
17Lea40.8002021-07-08
18Leni40.8002021-07-27
19Rieke40.8002021-11-13
20Merlin40.8002021-11-14
21Kim40.8002021-11-29
22Luna40.8002022-01-07
23Emil40.8002022-01-09
24Nele40.8002022-01-10
25Meike40.8002022-01-13
26Ina40.8002022-01-14
27Silke40.8002022-01-18
28Lukas40.8002022-01-20
29Erik40.8002022-01-24
30Amelie40.8002022-01-26
31Luis40.8002022-02-15
32Luisa40.8002022-02-16
33Emma40.8002022-02-18
34Nils40.8002022-03-05
35Lars40.8002022-03-08
36Lisa40.8002022-03-14
37Elke40.8002022-03-15
38Merle40.8002022-03-16
39Mike40.8002022-03-18
40Resi40.4502021-02-25
41DIVA40.4502021-05-16
42Leo40.4502021-05-23
43isi40.3002021-10-01
44Bella39.5002022-05-03
45mickyt39.2002022-05-16
46HarryBalzac38.9502022-05-11
47Hbisback38.9502022-05-18
48MikeHunt38.8002022-05-13
49the Count38.8002022-05-23
50lilly38.6502022-05-21