MiejsceGraczWynikData
1bbbbbbbbbbbb133.4932021-11-26
2ewa132.8072021-11-26
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1mario162.0472021-11-23
2Beata158.3372021-11-22
3kathwoman153.4562021-11-23
4bbbbbbbbbbbb133.4932021-11-26
5ewa132.8072021-11-26
6bbbbb120.3632021-11-22
7GARTH114.3332021-11-20
8bbbbbb114.3112021-11-21
9ian51.8232021-11-24
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1mario165.0142021-11-12
2Beata159.8322021-10-29
3111159.2552021-11-10
4kalid155.7462021-11-09
5loco154.4882021-10-28
6kathwoman153.4562021-11-23
7artus150.8022021-11-11
8JJJ149.9072021-11-20
9TO JA145.0842021-11-05
10molly144.6132021-11-06
11pablo 57136.1022021-11-15
12JH135.1452021-11-07
13bbbbbbbbbbbb133.4932021-11-26
14ewa132.8072021-11-26
15anoli121.9882021-11-15
16bbbbb120.3632021-11-22
17GARTH114.3332021-11-20
18bbbbbb114.3112021-11-21
19isa108.0942021-11-19
20J93.4282021-11-10
21ian51.8232021-11-24
22Faye34.6192021-10-28
23petronio28.9172021-11-11
24hs26.7492021-11-15
25Lisa3.8992021-11-12
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1maja192.4272021-03-20
2Folker190.7482021-03-01
3Mama2188.1892020-07-17
4Lily187.7392019-06-27
5..FO..WE..186.9912021-02-21
6hakamora186.8792019-06-19
7Ma186.0342020-07-28
8fo185.8052021-02-15
9aplauze185.1122019-08-17
10Wow184.6232019-06-22
11fowe183.5832020-01-29
12kurti183.4502019-06-05
13fw183.3162021-01-22
14wefo182.9672020-11-15
15Evi182.7062020-03-08
16Marite182.1532019-06-15
17Pépé182.0182019-07-06
18Maria181.3392019-07-24
19Eva180.9702020-03-19
20WooohW180.7082019-06-18
21Alina180.5042021-01-06
22Geemazing180.1312019-07-19
23Elfi177.8802019-11-07
24Effi175.8962019-08-08
25Gabriela174.7062019-06-23
26???174.6732020-11-14
27Yup174.3292019-06-16
28.w.f.174.2552021-02-14
29ff174.2102020-01-28
30mr max173.8982021-09-09
31kb173.7762020-03-01
32maxiemax173.7422021-09-10
33Elvi173.6042019-07-07
34maxie173.1962021-05-05
35nika173.1622020-04-26
36maxx173.1462021-06-03
37maxie max173.1352021-05-23
38evi daeubler172.8842021-02-06
39mr maxx172.7352021-05-19
40lennox schuelein172.4142020-12-08
41evamaria daeubler172.3692020-12-11
42Sherlock172.3212020-01-13
43Lulu Lul172.2362019-06-07
44nat171.9282021-05-08
45steveo171.9182021-09-08
46maxies171.7052021-05-31
47daeubler evi171.4422020-12-05
48Myles170.8922019-07-07
49stevie170.4722021-05-20
50maxxx170.3622021-06-05