MiejsceGraczWynikData
1whatsupnzxxxxxxx80.5572021-03-04
2MARILYN NEANENEGJIG4502021-03-05
3MARILYN NEANEGGJIG3502021-03-05
4MARILYN NEANEGNEGJIG3002021-03-05
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Bojan82782.7452021-03-02
2Bojan82382.3972021-02-27
3Bojan82282.2512021-03-01
4Bojan82082.0112021-02-28
5whatsupnzdddddd80.8142021-03-02
6whatsupnzxxxxxxx80.5572021-03-04
7kathwoman78.5242021-02-27
8Womo75.5542021-02-26
9val70.1682021-03-01
10Franc38.0062021-02-26
11Haider37.7802021-02-26
12marti24.5562021-02-26
13ing16.4442021-03-03
14MARILYN NEANGEGIJG5002021-03-01
15MARILYN NEANENEGJIG4502021-03-05
16MARILYN NEANEGGJIG3502021-03-05
17MARILYN NEANEGNEGJIG3002021-03-05
18MARILYN NEANEGIJIG2502021-03-01
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Bojan to 8383.1472021-02-09
2Bojanskoraj8382.9342021-02-08
3Bojan82882.8292021-02-10
4Bojan82782.7822021-02-09
5Bojan82582.5202021-02-06
6Bojan82482.4212021-02-05
7Bojan82382.3972021-02-27
8Bojan82282.2772021-02-20
9Bojan82182.1702021-02-21
10Bojan82082.0382021-02-18
11whatsupnzpapapapa81.1102021-02-24
12whatsupnzgagagaga81.0342021-02-14
13whatsupnzdddddd80.8142021-03-02
14whatsupnzrtrtrtrt80.7832021-02-15
15whatsupnzxxxxxxxxxx80.7472021-02-08
16whatsupnzvvvvvvvvv80.6762021-02-12
17whatsupnzyyyyyyyyy80.5812021-02-10
18whatsupnz}}}}}}}}}80.5722021-02-05
19whatsupnzxxxxxxx80.5572021-03-04
20whatsupnz!!!!!!!!!!!!80.5562021-02-04
21whatsupnz^^^^^^^^^80.1992021-02-04
22kathwoman78.5242021-02-27
23Geles77.2242021-02-22
24Womo75.5542021-02-26
25ling74.1412021-02-13
26val72.7852021-02-07
27JUREK72.6512021-02-04
28kalid65.3612021-02-18
29ііі64.9852021-02-19
30jean44.7212021-02-20
31Franc40.8552021-02-25
32gracz7740.7762021-02-07
33Haider37.7802021-02-26
34111137.4902021-02-07
35ввв37.2022021-02-19
36Piper35.1502021-02-16
37cleverle33.0742021-02-08
38Mia30.3422021-02-07
39G24.7082021-02-07
40marti24.5562021-02-26
41Jreeves24.2872021-02-18
42ing16.4442021-03-03
43rudolph8.7402021-02-20
44michelle3.1382021-02-14
45MARILYN NEANGEGIJG5002021-03-01
46MARILYN NEANENEGJIG4502021-03-05
47MARILYN NEAGMEGIJIG3502021-02-22
48MARILYN NEGANEGIJIG3502021-02-23
49MARILYN NEANEGGJIG3502021-03-05
50MARILYN NEANEGNEGJIG3002021-03-05
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Tiki19.999.9992017-09-16
2wuzup/nz90.4202018-03-27
3chester-nz90.3932018-01-10
4jononz90.3572017-08-11
5claudi5688.8742018-01-21
6kiki88.7722017-08-12
7wasup-nz88.6902018-02-05
8acz88.6262018-07-24
9claudi5788.4822018-01-18
10deedeenh88.1892019-01-07
11wassup-nz88.0392018-02-12
12Jochen#87.9432017-03-20
13chester87.9332017-10-10
14dhnh87.8112018-01-09
15wuzup-nz87.7402018-03-07
16claudi87.6772018-01-18
17Bojan787.6142019-02-06
18waz/upnz87.5852018-02-24
19Ddnh87.5202017-10-23
20claudi6187.4222018-01-10
21bibi87.4162017-12-03
22Bojan587.4152019-02-06
23Bojan687.3162019-02-05
24Gigi87.2632017-10-28
25mila87.2632017-10-28
26chister-nz87.2382017-12-23
27Bojan487.1822019-02-05
28Nati87.1122018-02-16
29chisternz87.0532018-01-07
30IRENE87.0442021-01-18
31mimi87.0252017-10-31
32gisi86.9582017-10-30
33danni86.9582017-10-30
34Geles86.9082020-10-08
35dany86.8282017-10-26
36gila86.8132017-10-31
37Gogo86.6932017-10-27
38gilla86.6682017-10-30
39αντωνης86.6302017-04-11
40von der alm86.6232017-10-30
41Bojan386.6232019-02-05
42wazupnz86.5442018-02-07
43tintimoon86.3632017-04-30
44Bojan286.3532019-02-05
45Γιωτα86.0712018-01-14
46Bojannn85.9942019-10-22
47Giota85.9672018-01-19
48gigi185.8462017-11-16
49Lynx85.8212018-02-20
50Saki85.7962018-02-14