MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Maria sem barnacle15.4402021-11-26
2Olly13.6802021-11-27
3MICA13.2802021-11-26
4ll13.0802021-11-26
5JBE13.0802021-11-26
6Hamburger13.0002021-11-26
7BAF12.8002021-11-26
8SC0RPl012.4002021-11-27
9Elubur12.3602021-11-26
10Alain12.2802021-11-26
11PiWi12.2802021-11-26
12Echt niet12.2802021-11-26
13echo12.2402021-11-27
14fuzz12.0402021-11-26
15mike koebel11.5202021-11-26
16B11.4002021-11-26
17shirley11.0402021-11-26
18Suzy10.9602021-11-26
19genia8.6002021-11-26
20Tikru8.4802021-11-26
21Siggi8.2002021-11-26
22Goyita8.1602021-11-26
23slhmal7.7602021-11-27
24herwigdp7.5202021-11-26
25Walawie7.4402021-11-26
26caroline watkins7.0402021-11-26
27steven6.6802021-11-26
28Squirrel6.1202021-11-26
29H.J.G.5.6002021-11-26
30Sab5.4002021-11-26
31ggg2.7202021-11-26
32MATI2.2402021-11-26
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Silvana17.2802021-11-22
2Maria sem barnacle15.4402021-11-26
3Hamburger15.0002021-11-22
4bg14.4402021-11-23
5MICA13.7202021-11-22
6Olly13.6802021-11-27
7Wee Rab13.4802021-11-22
8JBE13.4402021-11-22
9Alain13.2402021-11-20
10a13.2402021-11-22
11terry h13.2002021-11-22
12BAF13.1602021-11-22
13ksg13.1602021-11-25
14VERONA13.0802021-11-22
15Cadson13.0802021-11-24
16ll13.0802021-11-26
17ewa13.0402021-11-20
18Paig13.0002021-11-20
1912345612.9602021-11-20
2096385274112.9602021-11-21
21jaja12.9602021-11-24
22Mee 312.8802021-11-20
23Andy77712.8802021-11-24
24jojojojojjojojoojjojo12.8402021-11-21
2544512.8402021-11-22
26Siggi12.8402021-11-24
27FUZZ12.8002021-11-20
28SC0RPl012.8002021-11-23
29maryi12.7602021-11-21
30gunka12.7602021-11-22
31Juancito D. Penerguido12.6802021-11-25
32Echt niet12.6402021-11-25
33ala12.6002021-11-22
34ken12.6002021-11-25
35PiWi12.5602021-11-20
36slhmal12.5602021-11-24
37Luckywinner12.5602021-11-25
38Suzy12.5202021-11-22
39mari2912.4802021-11-25
40hugo12.4002021-11-23
41echo12.3602021-11-20
42r12.3602021-11-25
43Elubur12.3602021-11-26
44qazqaz2001us12.3202021-11-23
45Banja12.3202021-11-25
46jojojojojojojo12.2802021-11-21
47Porkchop12.2002021-11-20
48CJM12.2002021-11-26
49Judy12.1602021-11-23
50mike koebel12.0802021-11-21
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Silvana17.2802021-11-22
2cccc17.2002021-11-10
3PeaceWithRest16.3602021-11-09
4Echt niet16.1202021-11-11
5Maria sem barnacle15.4402021-11-26
6Cadson15.2802021-11-06
7Angi15.0402021-11-14
8Hamburger15.0002021-11-22
9dani14.8802021-11-16
10Alain14.8402021-11-05
11vilma14.8402021-11-12
12Suzy14.6402021-11-01
13a14.6402021-11-02
14esther14.6402021-11-08
15VERONA14.5202021-11-12
16ΓΙΩΤΑ14.4402021-11-08
17hg1014.4402021-11-11
18bg14.4402021-11-23
19gunka14.4002021-11-15
20Szep14.3602021-11-01
21juliyeah14.3602021-11-05
22kjhvcuy6rtl14.2402021-10-28
23hobbel13.9602021-11-09
24Ροζ13.8002021-11-03
25MICA13.7202021-11-22
26Olly13.6802021-11-27
27hugo13.5602021-10-28
28fabi13.5202021-10-28
29mike koebel13.5202021-11-05
30r13.4802021-11-10
31Wee Rab13.4802021-11-22
32Katta13.4402021-10-30
33Siggi13.4402021-11-09
34JBE13.4402021-11-22
35Luckywinner13.3602021-11-08
36Hamburger the King13.3602021-11-11
37Banja13.3202021-11-16
38cat cat cat cat13.3202021-11-18
39Porkchop13.2802021-11-06
40Sixtine13.2802021-11-09
41Juancito D. Penerguido13.2402021-11-10
42BAF13.2002021-11-13
43Paig13.2002021-11-17
44terry h13.2002021-11-22
45h-er13.1602021-11-11
46ksg13.1602021-11-25
47cdfthdxhfg13.1202021-11-07
48:))))))))))))))13.1202021-11-10
49ll13.1202021-11-12
50Elubur13.0802021-11-12
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Silvana21.4002021-09-21
2VERONA20.1202021-10-19
3cccc17.2002021-11-10
4Cadson16.4002021-08-07
5Sil16.3602021-06-29
6PeaceWithRest16.3602021-11-09
7XxX16.3202021-10-18
8Stephanie16.1202021-04-12
9jos:-)16.1202021-09-22
10Echt niet16.1202021-11-11
11LoveIsAllAround16.0802021-10-12
12MaryM16.0402021-03-21
13ala16.0402021-09-23
14Hamburger15.9602021-07-25
15BEC15.8402021-08-21
16Siggi15.8402021-08-31
17Maria Barnacle15.8002021-08-30
18I love you15.7602021-07-26
19Porkchop15.7602021-09-03
20Angie15.7202021-03-15
21hugo15.7202021-08-16
22gunka15.6002021-09-24
23vilma15.5602021-10-15
24bea15.5202021-05-03
25Tikru15.4802021-06-09
26Szeretlek15.4802021-07-21
27i can't believe i did it15.4802021-09-19
28dani15.4402021-05-31
29Maria sem barnacle15.4402021-11-26
30Alain15.4002021-10-09
31PAMELA15.3602021-05-07
32ich15.3602021-08-01
33Sam15.3602021-09-21
34TEREFAUS15.3202021-04-21
35Heather15.3202021-10-21
36JEH15.2802021-09-13
37sdfghso15.1602021-05-27
38Angi15.1602021-07-16
39tito15.1602021-08-11
40LoveandLove15.0402021-09-23
41FIONA.15.0402021-10-03
42cjm15.0002021-09-17
43hbf14.9202021-07-13
44edu14.9202021-08-22
45pontjo14.7602021-10-27
46Suzy14.6402021-11-01
47a14.6402021-11-02
48esther14.6402021-11-08
49hg1014.4402021-11-11
50ΓΙΩΤΑ14.4402021-11-17