MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Rhiannon459.1382022-08-15
2badea tra420.1352022-08-14
3Bandidos354.1932022-08-14
4mannie265.7292022-08-15
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Poppy850.7892022-08-12
2August814.4932022-08-09
3bisa775.3992022-08-12
4sagarie569.4372022-08-10
5queenie511.1132022-08-08
6samiam2464.4582022-08-13
7Rhiannon459.1382022-08-15
8jap458.2702022-08-11
9Sao455.9282022-08-08
10ich438.8772022-08-13
11mary424.2432022-08-12
12badea tra420.1352022-08-14
13bbadea404.3052022-08-10
14TRAIAN402.1902022-08-08
15tdtdyv378.7322022-08-08
16bad378.7322022-08-08
17EWA377.2522022-08-11
18Lulu372.7962022-08-12
19Bandidos354.1932022-08-14
20lopajo348.0292022-08-09
21GX310.0102022-08-09
22Gaby Flor Carnivora303.1632022-08-09
23mannie265.7292022-08-15
24Dana McQueen72.0572022-08-11
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1July864.4352022-07-31
2Poppy850.7892022-08-12
3bisa825.8622022-07-20
4August814.4932022-08-09
5gb813.6512022-07-26
6Ohio802.6422022-07-27
7Reds796.2862022-07-19
8Prancer786.6332022-07-21
9Jasper784.3752022-07-18
10Jazzy765.9832022-07-18
11Dance765.7592022-07-21
12ggb761.0652022-08-01
13Dancer734.7282022-07-16
14sagarie578.1142022-08-07
15ELE575.9772022-08-03
16Aisha573.9572022-07-26
17queenie540.1322022-08-05
18truus527.7822022-07-24
19queenie1512.2152022-08-05
20samiam2500.1282022-07-29
21Rhiannon488.1532022-08-04
22Kieselstein485.5372022-07-21
23nes458.9562022-08-02
24jap458.2702022-08-11
25Sao455.9282022-08-08
26Dani454.8092022-07-23
27gda449.1842022-07-28
28rtrf447.5782022-08-02
29ich438.8772022-08-13
30ichbinich437.7262022-07-19
31badea tr436.0572022-07-16
32D ET gc432.4682022-07-17
33BADEA RECORD 17.07430.7572022-07-17
34traian badea record430.5112022-08-06
35janet428.8662022-08-06
36badea tra428.2792022-07-31
37mary424.2432022-08-12
38BADEA record423.9922022-07-25
39TRAIAN record416.9502022-07-29
40BADEA415.2462022-08-06
41DaD 26 07 22408.9632022-07-26
42TRAIAN405.8022022-07-24
43bbadea404.3052022-08-10
44traienel402.3282022-07-31
45bade389.2772022-07-20
46trai 26381.8022022-08-05
47tdtdyv378.7322022-08-08
48bad378.7322022-08-08
49EWA377.2522022-08-11
50Ania373.0812022-07-25
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1porto1.891.6462021-02-23
2Hakamora1.838.5622020-11-05
3feijoca1.816.7132021-02-03
4kurti31.632.8942020-10-30
5kurti 51.623.1252020-11-08
6kurti1.577.4382020-11-15
7lugarzinho1.536.9092021-02-24
8karmo1.401.6112020-11-10
9novo1.334.0232021-03-03
10kk11.264.4512020-10-25
11katee1.252.8422020-10-15
12kf 21.247.0422020-11-02
13kurti 11.182.5792020-10-21
14kurt 21.174.7572020-10-23
15Mchuy1.130.5702020-11-08
16k.f1.099.1132020-10-15
17angelis1.096.6272021-02-03
18rato1.049.9282021-03-04
19nano1.049.7452021-02-04
20pasternak1.011.4762021-02-03
21Mary968.3742020-10-20
22kurt933.4212020-10-16
23April911.5842022-04-16
24June4868.9182022-06-04
25March866.0352022-03-28
26July864.4352022-07-31
27June862.7622022-06-20
28Turtle859.3382022-04-22
29ewa854.5242021-03-22
30Feb850.9602022-02-25
31May850.9602022-05-22
32Poppy850.7892022-08-12
33favas847.5432021-03-03
34alecrim845.0532021-02-17
35bisa844.9522022-02-05
36Noel841.7512022-01-17
37Madness841.6662022-03-17
38Valentine840.6512022-02-26
39Marina840.0192021-01-11
40Jennie836.7352022-06-23
41Dot-e835.1972021-01-02
42Alina829.1052020-11-13
43January829.0542022-01-21
44Easter826.1642022-04-15
45Bengals825.1352022-02-06
46Octopus822.2852021-10-06
47Bunny819.5092022-04-15
48Maybe817.2852022-05-14
49August814.4932022-08-09
50gb813.6512022-07-26