MiejsceGraczWynikData
1HT611.8462021-09-22
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Red659.4282021-09-20
2vio s646.2572021-09-18
3ania629.5932021-09-18
4HT611.8462021-09-22
5jette604.3292021-09-17
6ds83.7222021-09-16
7pauer02021-09-19
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Luna784.0152021-09-11
2ste....717.8932021-09-01
3spatzel682.4052021-09-09
4Red659.4282021-09-20
5ola657.5512021-09-10
6gabi654.4572021-08-29
7vio s646.2572021-09-18
8ania629.5932021-09-18
9h615.8442021-09-14
10HT611.8462021-09-22
11bbb608.9252021-08-29
12jette605.3242021-08-29
13me588.3322021-09-07
14wera585.8112021-09-07
15Husni581.0622021-09-14
16fonsy577.6112021-08-24
17vovô legal550.6542021-09-03
18Incognita2546.0932021-09-06
19Tantia496.6592021-09-06
20momo457.4232021-09-15
21pam454.0572021-09-02
22Hine397.0182021-09-06
23ds83.7222021-09-16
24pauer02021-09-19
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1maja878.3782021-05-16
2Hakamora872.5822020-07-21
3Claudiaz849.6042020-07-22
4Aji Wirawan836.8992020-11-06
5Gsia832.9432021-06-01
6Bella831.2522020-08-13
7Lilly826.9882021-07-26
8Luna826.5362021-07-10
9Lala824.1072020-10-05
10Nurhayati807.7512020-10-08
11Sonne792.7102020-07-22
12S&W775.1502020-07-25
13Wischy769.5822020-07-23
14kate766.5862020-07-19
15W.ischy762.2702020-07-21
16Anna759.6392020-08-09
17denia757.4322020-08-06
18Andrea755.1182020-07-29
19karin mill754.9922020-10-09
20Andy753.5822020-07-28
21Andrea P752.2902020-08-31
22ifo751.7702020-07-18
23Nina751.7062020-07-18
24AP748.7742020-07-29
25Mimi747.8272020-08-02
26rene747.5292021-02-05
27ste....717.8932021-09-01
28spatzel682.4052021-09-09
29Red659.4282021-09-20
30ola657.5512021-09-10
31gabi654.4572021-08-29
32vio s646.2572021-09-18
33ania629.5932021-09-18
34h615.8442021-09-14
35HT611.8462021-09-22
36bbb608.9252021-08-29
37jette605.3242021-08-29
38MamaBear589.1602021-08-23
39me588.3322021-09-07
40wera585.8112021-09-07
41Husni581.0622021-09-14
42fonsy577.6112021-08-24
43vovô legal550.6542021-09-03
44Incognita2546.0932021-09-06
45Tantia496.6592021-09-06
46momo457.4232021-09-15
47pam454.0572021-09-02
48Hine397.0182021-09-06
49ds83.7222021-09-16
50pauer02021-09-19