MiejsceGraczWynikData
1loli149.7232022-08-15
2lo141.3152022-08-15
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1viki190.1562022-08-12
2156.0762022-08-14
3lo155.9082022-08-14
4loli155.3762022-08-12
5Pet152.2172022-08-12
6Petra151.3832022-08-08
7kkk122.2182022-08-10
8geo117.5502022-08-10
9samiam2110.7292022-08-11
10mmm109.6832022-08-11
11hgf109.1222022-08-11
12mary109.0792022-08-08
13Glo106.7562022-08-11
14mady103.6452022-08-12
15rob101.9902022-08-08
16ali95.0792022-08-12
17ib88.6042022-08-10
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1viki190.1562022-08-12
2Floh173.1302022-07-18
3Petr158.3282022-08-01
4Petra157.9112022-07-31
5156.0762022-08-14
6lo155.9082022-08-14
7loli155.3762022-08-12
8Pet152.2172022-08-12
9ANA146.5642022-07-23
10Rosa145.3122022-08-05
11Матильда142.5502022-07-28
12Cat Lady135.6172022-08-06
13silvia130.1462022-07-31
14kklk128.7062022-07-29
15kkl126.4112022-07-17
16jac126.2872022-07-19
17MEE126.0992022-07-31
18Latimer124.7112022-08-03
19kkk122.2182022-08-10
20habergois120.5412022-08-05
21geo117.5502022-08-10
22samiam2114.4042022-07-31
23pib113.9592022-08-04
24mmm109.6832022-08-11
25hgf109.1222022-08-11
26mary109.0792022-08-08
27gerdix108.9492022-07-29
28htr4di108.7622022-07-21
29rrr107.4572022-08-04
30Glo106.7562022-08-11
31girl105.4172022-08-06
32mady105.3042022-08-01
33kij6t5z103.8812022-07-26
34rob101.9902022-08-08
35Frodi101.3912022-07-25
36ib99.0742022-08-04
37ali97.7342022-08-05
38jill clem90.2862022-07-20
39Jack's88.1902022-07-29
40vivi87.3372022-07-30
41ian43.0112022-07-17
42ju20.8542022-08-02
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Snoopy1.426.0012019-06-23
2Almost there!509.4572020-01-19
3Elske326.0992022-04-23
4Betje312.7412022-04-26
5Poepke307.1322022-05-22
6Brittje303.5402022-05-31
7Miepke299.6302022-07-02
8Wischy249.1552020-08-22
9su249.0732021-07-16
10Jack233.8492021-08-29
11klaar!224.0462020-01-12
12Alina207.7612019-04-02
13karin206.6992020-01-09
14Nina202.9602018-10-07
15Alf195.5932019-08-19
16ladylike191.9262019-04-02
17viki191.1162022-07-06
18kk190.4432019-07-28
19Eb188.1272019-07-02
20lola187.0222019-03-28
21Hite185.7622019-08-12
22Girlon183.3212021-09-01
23Girl182.8212021-09-19
24Naty182.5562022-03-28
25Mnaty181.5722022-07-02
26Oma64180.5552018-12-06
27Friederich178.7392018-11-02
28Floh173.1302022-07-18
29Petr158.3282022-08-01
30Petra157.9112022-07-31
31156.0762022-08-14
32lo155.9082022-08-14
33loli155.3762022-08-12
34Pet152.2172022-08-12
35ANA146.5642022-07-23
36Rosa145.3122022-08-05
37Матильда142.5502022-07-28
38Cat Lady135.6172022-08-06
39silvia130.1462022-07-31
40kklk128.7062022-07-29
41kkl126.4112022-07-17
42jac126.2872022-07-19
43MEE126.0992022-07-31
44Latimer124.7112022-08-03
45kkk122.2182022-08-10
46habergois120.5412022-08-05
47geo117.5502022-08-10
48samiam2114.4042022-07-31
49pib113.9592022-08-04
50mmm109.6832022-08-11