MiejsceGraczWynikData
1NIKOS FROM OLGA TRAGANOU52.3212021-09-22
2evi39.7352021-09-21
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Nikos from Greece55.1592021-09-16
2NIKOS FROM OLGA TRAGANOU55.0002021-09-18
3Bb50.0822021-09-16
4Heinz46.8902021-09-19
5evi41.3482021-09-19
6Kassiopee20.0282021-09-17
7ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ18.0622021-09-19
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Nikos from Greece55.8272021-09-15
2NIKOS FROM OLGA TRAGANOU55.1542021-09-02
3Marie52.3152021-08-29
4Heinz51.1722021-09-02
5Heinz1.151.1502021-08-23
6Heinz350.3742021-09-05
7Heinz 150.2972021-08-29
8Bb50.0822021-09-16
9Heinz247.5732021-08-29
10evi46.3472021-09-08
11Heinz 345.6412021-08-31
12Heinz441.9712021-08-28
13ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ20.0442021-09-11
14Kassiopee20.0282021-09-17
15melo11.4622021-09-07
16Océane4.8462021-09-09
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1macdmcd74.4582020-01-30
2hoss74.4212020-03-11
3Freed74.0252020-12-27
4Replay h73.9132019-12-10
51/22/2072.7382020-01-22
61/2/2072.2652020-01-03
7Boesling72.0042019-12-30
8kurt71.6212019-12-06
912/23/1971.4732019-12-24
10J1/9/2071.3562020-01-08
1112/19/1971.3302019-12-21
12xyz71.1792020-01-09
131/13/2071.1422020-01-14
14kurti70.6642019-12-13
15popo70.5292020-03-11
16Alina70.1332019-12-27
1712/18/1969.5232019-12-21
181/3/2069.3582020-01-04
19Robert Jana 2369.1032019-12-08
2012/16/1968.6262019-12-20
214/2/2068.4432020-04-03
22Freeed67.2412020-07-08
23Freeda67.2112020-12-25
241/7/2067.1952020-01-08
2512/17/1966.3872019-12-20
26mm66.0522020-01-02
27Freeeeeeda66.0062021-01-06
28Lala65.9632020-09-05
29darksway65.8542019-12-06
30Cyclame65.7032020-01-06
31Fredee65.6742021-01-06
32Jah65.4402021-04-17
33Yvi65.3982019-12-13
34M64.9442021-01-24
35f.k64.9282019-12-13
36Frreeda64.8312021-01-06
37Lillino1364.8142019-12-11
38Ben64.4872020-01-14
39ÜLLI!!!64.3662020-03-15
40Freedia64.3352020-12-28
41topskir64.2402020-03-12
42Wuffi64.1812020-11-16
43Jab64.0902021-03-18
44Bwh64.0482021-04-17
45Freediola64.0132020-12-10
46Wwh63.9072021-02-15
47Heh63.7402021-03-15
48Nikos from Greece55.8272021-09-15
49NIKOS FROM OLGA TRAGANOU55.1542021-09-02
50Marie52.3152021-08-29