MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Dora70.9652022-05-23
2carla61.4652022-05-23
3Gisi59.5402022-05-23
4lou58.9952022-05-24
5Ian54.1952022-05-23
6kikiki44.8002022-05-23
7jojoo38.5652022-05-23
8tom30.9702022-05-23
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1jabu79.8002022-05-20
2Dora72.3902022-05-21
3lou572.1052022-05-21
4mireille70.3702022-05-20
5Foxi67.0852022-05-21
6carlo65.6452022-05-18
7Wemi64.8752022-05-17
8carla61.4652022-05-23
9c61.3702022-05-20
10Gisi59.5402022-05-23
11lou58.9952022-05-24
12louy58.1402022-05-22
13lou257.0952022-05-21
14lou356.9852022-05-21
15lou156.8902022-05-21
16loul55.9502022-05-22
17Елена Яровов55.9202022-05-19
18lou455.5702022-05-21
19Ian54.5052022-05-21
20HHH52.8152022-05-22
21pollj50.9152022-05-22
22polly50.0502022-05-21
23lallo47.7752022-05-19
24koko47.2902022-05-17
25kiki47.1952022-05-18
26lilla47.1102022-05-20
27virág45.1252022-05-22
28kikiki44.8002022-05-23
29F.J.0343.9452022-05-21
30Yndi43.8152022-05-19
31chl42.8452022-05-21
32Vaysa42.6552022-05-19
33jojoo41.8002022-05-22
34Rhai41.7952022-05-19
35Puff40.7552022-05-22
36buje35.5252022-05-19
37надя35.0552022-05-17
38tom30.9702022-05-23
39Francesca27.8252022-05-22
40Esme26.5252022-05-19
41Я26.2002022-05-22
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1maud104.3102022-05-01
2Hannes91.5802022-05-07
3Dorothee84.8302022-04-26
4jabu79.8002022-05-20
5Rino75.3802022-05-08
6Dora75.1452022-05-01
7lou572.1052022-05-21
8mireille71.6302022-05-02
9Gisi69.7302022-05-02
10Foxi69.5602022-05-06
11jojoo66.4802022-05-04
12carlo65.6452022-05-18
13Irene65.0502022-05-13
14Wemi64.8752022-05-17
15carla64.2202022-05-07
16c61.3702022-05-20
17lou58.9952022-05-24
18fffff58.7552022-04-25
19louy58.1402022-05-22
20k58.0402022-05-04
21lou257.4752022-04-30
22lou357.4752022-05-07
23lou157.1802022-04-29
24Евгения56.7102022-04-28
25xy56.2402022-04-26
26lou456.0502022-04-26
27HHH56.0502022-05-14
28loul55.9502022-05-22
29Елена Яровов55.9202022-05-19
30lou655.4802022-04-26
31lou755.4802022-04-26
32Ian55.1952022-05-04
33Galina51.1102022-05-13
34pollj50.9152022-05-22
35BIKI50.8102022-04-25
36ploff50.7202022-05-11
37polly50.0502022-05-21
38ploplo49.4852022-05-15
39coll49.3902022-05-14
40kuku48.8302022-04-26
41louisa3448.8302022-05-07
42lolllo48.7252022-05-04
43nonna48.2302022-05-03
44lallo47.7752022-05-19
45kiki47.6752022-04-25
46lololo47.5702022-05-12
47koko47.2902022-05-17
48lilla47.1102022-05-20
49kkkk46.5352022-05-08
50puzzy45.5702022-05-02
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Daggi326.5152019-11-27
2marek1309.1302019-12-30
3Angi278.7052016-04-03
4Ploumsi267.0452020-09-24
5maud261.5352020-10-04
6Ploums1259.1502020-09-27
7ClauMa250.2052016-05-05
8AlexMa246.4852016-06-06
9Marcus245.6702020-01-01
10LizonRa236.3502016-05-26
11Andy234.8302019-12-19
12LeiLaMa233.2152016-05-02
13joka230.6352020-07-31
14Dorofee219.2502018-01-10
15ClocloMa218.2802016-04-25
16Marek215.2702019-02-05
17jz214.9802020-09-17
18uppeter peter214.6052018-02-19
19LeilaMa8212.8402016-05-20
20Dadou1211.3402016-05-31
21Leila8200.3302016-03-08
22ClodouMas197.9752015-12-19
23biki194.9002021-07-16
24Дарья191.7852020-09-22
25Dadou188.9152016-04-07
26Puhiwahine184.9202018-03-26
27JoeZ Wales184.5702020-08-17
28Angela181.4202018-06-04
29Lise181.1302015-06-16
30Phoenix180.6602018-09-05
31Alexia11180.3052016-04-26
32LilyR176.3852015-08-20
33bikiiiiiii175.9052021-02-28
34ev173.7352017-11-03
35bernadette173.7252017-07-17
36Ian171.9402016-12-16
37Glückspilz169.8752017-09-10
38ma169.7352018-04-23
39JULIA169.2902020-03-07
40Hannes165.7752020-06-19
41GrandmaV165.6802016-12-04
42Lydia162.5352019-07-28
43Dora161.7752021-10-23
44OSI158.9352021-03-27
45Pim158.9352021-10-26
46globule noir158.3652016-09-23
47vr157.5102017-07-16
48wieslaw156.8702019-01-07
49zagarella153.6152020-02-04
50Selphie153.0502020-09-29