MiejsceGraczWynikData
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1AOK111298.9492021-09-19
2Poppy23.9192021-09-18
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1AOK267.0422021-09-12
2xxxx feriza najla248.0252021-09-11
3... feriza en michel240.4542021-09-11
4michel en ik xx230.9942021-08-31
5feriza en ik xxx229.0942021-08-31
6feriza i verca en xxxx224.3542021-09-11
7AOK1100.8352021-09-03
8AOK111298.9492021-09-19
9najlaxxxxx84.1282021-09-14
10Poppy23.9192021-09-18
11xxxxxxxx02021-08-31
12ne na...02021-09-01
MiejsceGraczWynikData
1J.F.13664.1612021-05-07
2JUREK13617.0702021-05-07
3F.J.510.3022021-04-20
4JERZY457.8852021-04-14
5JUREK F.443.3852021-04-04
6JUREK388.0832021-01-09
7Zuzu288.4982020-12-05
8AOK6279.9982021-03-06
9AOKFeb279.4002021-02-16
10AOKJAN13278.4662021-01-13
11Hd21121275.8982021-01-28
12AOKJAN272.5392021-01-09
13HOLLYJan272.0082021-01-22
14Hd3271.6282021-01-03
15Holly271.2142021-01-05
16Hollydolly2270.8052020-12-30
17AOK65267.2572021-08-20
18AOKDEC3267.2172020-12-27
19AOK267.0422021-09-12
20AOK2264.1882020-12-22
21Hollydolly1263.8692020-12-24
22AOK Dec258.0832020-12-17
23michel en feriza i me256.6552021-08-13
24AOKDec252.7542020-12-16
25xxxx feriza najla248.0252021-09-11
26AOKNOV3245.9732020-12-02
27AOK712244.2282020-12-12
28... feriza en michel240.4542021-09-11
29AOKNOV2236.1012020-11-27
30Pat234.4572020-10-11
31michel en ik xx230.9942021-08-31
32feriza en ik xxx229.0942021-08-31
33viola228.3922020-11-14
34AOKNOV1224.7552020-11-19
35ferizaxxxme224.5552021-08-13
36feriza i verca en xxxx224.3542021-09-11
37feriza imichel x najlaxx215.8442021-08-12
38najlaxxxnena207.7442021-08-11
39feriza i najla201.5402021-06-26
40xxferizaxx200.9882021-07-10
41AOK1100.8352021-09-03
42AOK111298.9492021-09-19
43najlaxxxxx84.1282021-09-14
44Poppy23.9192021-09-18
45xxxxxxxx02021-08-31
46ne na...02021-09-01