MiejsceGraczWynikData
1Ago176.8812021-06-14
2Ikke140.7402021-06-13
3luz lou134.8452021-06-14
4sol129.0842021-06-13
5Jaz128.8822021-06-13
6Esmeralda126.8252021-06-13
7eva119.3882021-06-14
8Dot118.2922021-06-14
9LUXINHA118.2002021-06-13
10SS117.3072021-06-14
11Chris114.1162021-06-14
12Heike0000111.0092021-06-13
13Hunter55110.3792021-06-14
14Heike000109.7782021-06-13
15ciccio109.6042021-06-13
16Heike60109.4752021-06-14
17Heike1000107.3242021-06-14
18Heike19104.2282021-06-14
19mimi102.9532021-06-13
20Hause96.7632021-06-13
21Fifa85.7602021-06-13
22schnurz80.3742021-06-13
23Zuza70.8802021-06-13
24Gaba67.2912021-06-13
MiejsceGraczWynikData
104 Snoopy269.505.2942021-06-12
205 Snoopy269.251.1732021-06-12
306 Snoopy269.002.8322021-06-12
416 Snoopy268.760.8122021-06-12
517 Snoopy268.506.6912021-06-11
6Rhonda268.0992021-06-08
7Trix208.9372021-06-11
8Bella202.3882021-06-13
9Mabel183.4822021-06-09
10Ago176.8812021-06-14
11Sandra164.9312021-06-09
12Milly161.0882021-06-08
13Ikke146.9422021-06-10
14Dsa1145.6092021-06-12
15Nana142.5672021-06-10
16kasper1142.0402021-06-09
17Esmeralda140.0462021-06-08
18Mina139.4502021-06-12
19Gisella139.3962021-06-09
20Minna139.3022021-06-12
21Uiik137.4952021-06-10
22luz lou134.8452021-06-14
23Inam133.7192021-06-10
24Jaz133.0482021-06-12
25Asil131.3542021-06-08
26Prissy131.3072021-06-08
27willi131.2212021-06-08
28kasper131.0642021-06-09
29robona130.6772021-06-09
30sol129.0842021-06-13
31Juiii128.9812021-06-12
32eva128.9132021-06-11
33Dottie128.0422021-06-08
34Dots127.6682021-06-08
35gigi127.5532021-06-07
36Dottie1125.0952021-06-11
37j124.8772021-06-08
38georg122.9772021-06-11
39Chris122.0972021-06-13
40Hoi120.1192021-06-08
41scp1745118.6452021-06-10
42SS118.4962021-06-11
43Dot118.2922021-06-14
44LUXINHA118.2002021-06-13
45Dee117.6262021-06-11
46Erwina116.5852021-06-10
47scp1355116.0902021-06-12
48romy114.2452021-06-10
49scp1239113.6592021-06-08
50scp1105112.7502021-06-11
MiejsceGraczWynikData
104 Snoopy269.505.2942021-06-12
205 Snoopy269.251.1732021-06-12
306 Snoopy269.002.8322021-06-12
416 Snoopy268.760.8122021-06-12
517 Snoopy268.506.6912021-06-11
618 Snoopy268.010.5502021-06-05
719 Snoopy267.502.3082021-06-05
820 Snoopy267.009.5672021-06-03
921 Snoopy266.757.0462021-06-03
1022 Snoopy266.502.9252021-06-03
1123 Snoopy266.260.9052021-06-03
1224 Snoopy266.010.6242021-06-03
1325 Snoopy265.756.5032021-06-01
1426 Snoopy265.505.5322021-06-01
1527 Snoopy265.251.4112021-06-01
1628 Snoopy265.009.3912021-05-30
1729 Snoopy264.755.2702021-05-30
1830 Snoopy264.509.6492021-05-30
1931 Snoopy264.255.5282021-05-30
2032 Snoopy264.007.5272021-05-30
2133 Snoopy263.754.2862021-05-30
2234 Snoopy263.509.0252021-05-30
2335 Snoopy263.275.0552021-05-28
2436 Snoopy263.000.7832021-05-28
2537 Snoopy262.750.0622021-05-28
2638 Snoopy262.253.9212021-05-28
2739 Snoopy262.011.9012021-05-28
2840 Snoopy261.752.2292021-05-28
2941 Snoopy261.501.7382021-05-28
3042 Snoopy261.252.8172021-05-27
3143 Snoopy261.010.7772021-05-26
3244 Snoopy260.780.8582021-05-22
3345 Snoopy260.502.5352021-05-21
3446 Snoopy260.250.6942021-05-21
3547 Snoopy260.000.2032021-05-20
3648 Snoopy259.758.1832021-05-20
3749 Snoopy259.504.0622021-05-19
3850 Snoopy259.007.9212021-05-19
39ZZ Snoopy258.753.8002021-05-19
40YY Snoopy258.511.7802021-05-18
41XX Snoopy258.285.2612021-05-17
42WW Snoopy258.008.2482021-05-17
43VV Snoopy257.757.8672021-05-17
44UU Snoopy257.503.7462021-05-17
45TT Snoopy257.253.2152021-05-17
46S-S-S-Snoopy256.757.0742021-05-17
47RR Snoopy256.505.5432021-05-17
48QQ Snoopy256.251.4222021-05-17
49PP Snoopy256.009.4022021-05-17
50OO Snoopy255.779.4832021-05-15
MiejsceGraczWynikData
107 Snoopy325.269.7542018-10-07
208 Snoopy325.148.7442018-10-07
309 Snoopy325.027.7342018-10-07
410 Snoopy324.906.7242018-10-07
511 Snoopy324.785.7142018-10-06
612 Snoopy324.664.7042018-10-06
713 Snoopy324.543.6942018-10-05
814 Snoopy324.422.6842018-10-05
915 Snoopy324.301.6742018-10-05
10Snoopy324.180.6642018-10-05
1104 Snoopy269.505.2942021-06-12
1205 Snoopy269.251.1732021-06-12
1306 Snoopy269.002.8322021-06-12
1416 Snoopy268.760.8122021-06-12
1517 Snoopy268.506.6912021-06-11
1618 Snoopy268.010.5502021-06-05
1719 Snoopy267.502.3082021-06-05
1820 Snoopy267.009.5672021-06-03
1921 Snoopy266.757.0462021-06-03
2022 Snoopy266.502.9252021-06-03
2123 Snoopy266.260.9052021-06-03
2224 Snoopy266.010.6242021-06-03
2325 Snoopy265.756.5032021-06-01
2426 Snoopy265.505.5322021-06-01
2527 Snoopy265.251.4112021-06-01
2628 Snoopy265.009.3912021-05-30
2729 Snoopy264.755.2702021-05-30
2830 Snoopy264.509.6492021-05-30
2931 Snoopy264.255.5282021-05-30
3032 Snoopy264.007.5272021-05-30
3133 Snoopy263.754.2862021-05-30
3234 Snoopy263.509.0252021-05-30
3335 Snoopy263.275.0552021-05-28
3436 Snoopy263.000.7832021-05-28
3537 Snoopy262.750.0622021-05-28
3638 Snoopy262.253.9212021-05-28
3739 Snoopy262.011.9012021-05-28
3840 Snoopy261.752.2292021-05-28
3941 Snoopy261.501.7382021-05-28
4042 Snoopy261.252.8172021-05-27
4143 Snoopy261.010.7772021-05-26
4244 Snoopy260.780.8582021-05-22
4345 Snoopy260.502.5352021-05-21
4446 Snoopy260.250.6942021-05-21
4547 Snoopy260.000.2032021-05-20
4648 Snoopy259.758.1832021-05-20
4749 Snoopy259.504.0622021-05-19
4850 Snoopy259.007.9212021-05-19
49ZZ Snoopy258.753.8002021-05-19
50YY Snoopy258.511.7802021-05-18